2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/9/2012
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #212   EVAN SLOSSER - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #47   LUX TURNER - COB
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #325   REED VOGAN - COB
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 7th   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd
 8th   #529   TREY GHYZEL - COB
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 11th   #177   LEVI FONTE - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 12th   #140   NOAH GORDON - COB
 MARUNA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #29   ALANA HULL - COB
 VALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 16th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - COB
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #216   JAYCE COUSER - COB
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 18th   #7   MICHAEL L BAKER - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 19th   #722   JEREMY CARPENTER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 20th   #71   EDGAR TIRADO - KTM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 21st   #106   CHARLIE VON MILLER - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 22nd   #48   LACHLAN TURNER - COB
 GARDNEVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 23rd   #107   JORDAN DOWELL - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 24th   #168   BRYSON PALMER - COB
 KERBY, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNS22nd
 DNS   #52   BRIDGER BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #151   TRAVIS GIBBS - COB
 MISSION, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #212   EVAN SLOSSER - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #325   REED VOGAN - COB
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #47   LUX TURNER - COB
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #177   LEVI FONTE - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 9th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th
 10th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #140   NOAH GORDON - COB
 MARUNA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #529   TREY GHYZEL - COB
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 13th   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 14th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #29   ALANA HULL - COB
 VALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 16th   #722   JEREMY CARPENTER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #7   MICHAEL L BAKER - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #216   JAYCE COUSER - COB
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #106   CHARLIE VON MILLER - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 DNS   #52   BRIDGER BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #3   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - COB
 GRAULTE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #508   HUNTER YODER - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #154   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 6th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #24   BRETT PARKER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 8th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 9th   #152   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th7th
 10th   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 12th   #20   RIDER FISHER - COB
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 4th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #909   CASEY CARMICHAEL - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 14th   #619   CHRISTIAN STRANG - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th16th
 15th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 16th   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - COB
 MEDFORD, OR 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th18th
 17th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HIGHTS, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 18th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 19th   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 15th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th19th
 20th   #777   MADDOX JARVIS - COB
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 16th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 21st   #101   ENZO SPINALI - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 22nd   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
14th20th
 23rd   #254   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th23rd
 24th   #210   DEMETRE PROUTSOS - COB
 SUN VALLEY, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 25th   #457   BENJAMIN KNOBLOCK - POL
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th27th
 26th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 27th   #2   LUKE JACOBS - KTM
 OJAI, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 28th   #919   MATT PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th28th
 29th   #276   CORBIN PARSLEY - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th29th
 30th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15thDNF
 -   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 12th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #102   TANNER FORBUS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #114   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - COB
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #610   RYAN SHAW - COB
 SELDEN, KS 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #910   TAYLER THOMPSON - COB
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #717   RJ (RICHARD JR. MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #253   JOSEPH OCONNOR - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #252   HAYDEN BLAISE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #528   ERIC BURDELL - KTM
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #167   DRAKE PALMER - COB
 KERBY, OR 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #16   ROSE HULL - COB
 VALE, NC 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #171   TALON HAWKINS - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #291   NICOLAS MARCIANO - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #15   DOUGLAS CREESY II - COB
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   COLEMAN ROSS - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #609   BRAXTON SIMICICH - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   SCOUT SWING - COB
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #3   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - COB
 GRAULTE BAY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 5th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 6th   #508   HUNTER YODER - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd6th
 7th   #24   BRETT PARKER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th7th
 8th   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - COB
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 9th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 10th   #777   MADDOX JARVIS - COB
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 11th   #909   CASEY CARMICHAEL - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th12th
 12th   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 13th   #154   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 14th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HIGHTS, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th15th
 15th   #619   CHRISTIAN STRANG - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 16th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 17th   #830   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 18th   #210   DEMETRE PROUTSOS - COB
 SUN VALLEY, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th18th
 19th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 20th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 21st   #254   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th19th
 22nd   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th25th
 23rd   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th23rd
 24th   #101   ENZO SPINALI - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th27th
 25th   #252   HAYDEN BLAISE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 26th   #102   TANNER FORBUS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th24th
 27th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 28th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - COB
 MANTECA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 29th   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - COB
 MEDFORD, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 30th   #152   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #119   BRANDON RAY - POL
 FREMONT, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #610   RYAN SHAW - COB
 SELDEN, KS 
 15th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #919   MATT PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #2   LUKE JACOBS - KTM
 OJAI, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #253   JOSEPH OCONNOR - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #717   RJ (RICHARD JR. MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #528   ERIC BURDELL - KTM
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - COB
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #910   TAYLER THOMPSON - COB
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #20   RIDER FISHER - COB
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #171   TALON HAWKINS - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   CORBIN PARSLEY - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #609   BRAXTON SIMICICH - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #191   SCOUT SWING - COB
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #145   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 
Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #3   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - COB
 GRAULTE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 6th   #508   HUNTER YODER - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - COB
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd7th
 8th   #400   GAIL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 9th   #24   BRETT PARKER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 10th   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 11th   #154   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th13th
 12th   #909   CASEY CARMICHAEL - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 13th   #113   AUSTIN EITER - COB
 HAYDEN, ID 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 14th   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 17th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th12th
 15th   #145   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 16th   #276   CORBIN PARSLEY - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th17th
 17th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 18th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th15th
 19th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th19th
 20th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th22nd
 21st   #619   CHRISTIAN STRANG - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th21st
 22nd   #152   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th27th
 23rd   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #252   HAYDEN BLAISE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 25th   #610   RYAN SHAW - COB
 SELDEN, KS 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th24th
 26th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
12th25th
 27th   #2   LUKE JACOBS - KTM
 OJAI, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 28th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - COB
 MANTECA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 29th   #212   EVAN SLOSSER - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 30th   #325   REED VOGAN - COB
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 11th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #717   RJ (RICHARD JR. MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 12th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   LUX TURNER - COB
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #102   TANNER FORBUS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #254   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #253   JOSEPH OCONNOR - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #177   LEVI FONTE - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HIGHTS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #171   TALON HAWKINS - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   MANUEL MORENO - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   SCOUT SWING - COB
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #3   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRAULTE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #119   BRANDON RAY - KTM
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 8th   #71   HUNTER CROSS - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 9th   #121   JACOB VIERRA - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 10th   #504   SHANE GOLA - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 11th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 12th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 13th   #330   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 14th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 15th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th10th
 16th   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th24th
 17th   #800   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 18th   #457   BENJAMIN KNOBLOCK - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 19th   #95   ENZO SPINALI - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 20th   #70   CHASE BARBIERI - KTM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #20   RIDER FISHER - KTM
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 22nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS1st
 23rd   #212   EVAN SLOSSER - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #467   SETH ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 25th   #15   DOUGLAS CREESY II - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #151   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 27th   #909   CASEY CARMICHAEL - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 28th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #48   DALTON MENDOZA - KTM
 EL CENTRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #876   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #223   COLEMAN ROSS - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 3rd   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 5th   #71   HUNTER CROSS - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th2nd
 6th   #504   SHANE GOLA - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th3rd
 11th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 12th   #121   JACOB VIERRA - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 13th   #330   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #800   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #70   CHASE BARBIERI - KTM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 17th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 18th   #151   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 19th   #212   EVAN SLOSSER - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 20th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #48   DALTON MENDOZA - KTM
 EL CENTRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #876   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 6th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
 JAPAN,  
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 7th   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st8th
 8th   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
 TOGANE-SHI CHIBA-KEN, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th7th
 9th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 10th   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
 WAIANAE, HI 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th10th
 11th   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 12th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 13th   #46   TYLER GIBBS - KTM
 MISSION, BC 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 14th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 15th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
8th15th
 16th   #101   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th17th
 17th   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 18th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th16th
 19th   #100   ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KTM
 MAKAKILO, HI 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 20th   #2   TRENTIN CHEEK - KTM
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th22nd
 21st   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 22nd   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
11th21st
 23rd   #297   COLLIN DAVIS - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 24th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 POWAY, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th30th
 25th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 26th   #566   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 27th   #514   AUSTIN DOOLEY - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th27th
 28th   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #425   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th28th
 30th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th29th
 -   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #29   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #831   DANNY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #400   GAIL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   TREVER TELLEZ - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #311   AUSTIN EITER - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #131   KYLE WISE - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #224   TANNER YANEZ - KTM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #72   REED WESTWOOD - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #91   RYAN PALMER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #322   JOSHLEY HOWELL - KTM
 SILETZ, OR 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #921   WESLEY BOYD - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #175   JOSHUA DOWELL - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   COLTON NIZIOLEK - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #122   JAKE CARPENTER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #734   RYLEY GREMARD - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #217   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #202   JACOB CAMP - KTM
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #25   RYAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   RILEY JAGGERS - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   MANUEL MORENO - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KAW
 HACHIOUZI-SHI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65-85 Girls 2 Stroke - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #298   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8   CARRIE KILLEBREW - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - SUZ
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #72   AMANDA WESTWOOD - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 DNS   #77   JOCELYN MORRIS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st4th
 4th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 3rd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th3rd
 5th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 6th   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 7th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
9th5th
 8th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th6th
 9th   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
 WAIANAE, HI 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 10th   #46   TYLER GIBBS - KTM
 MISSION, BC 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 11th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 12th   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 13th   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
 TOGANE-SHI CHIBA-KEN, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 15th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 16th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
 JAPAN,  
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th21st
 17th   #100   ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KTM
 MAKAKILO, HI 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 18th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd24th
 19th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
1st27th
 20th   #2   TRENTIN CHEEK - KTM
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 20th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
14th17th
 21st   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 22nd   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 23rd   #566   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 12th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th18th
 24th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 POWAY, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th28th
 25th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 26th   #297   COLLIN DAVIS - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th23rd
 27th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 28th   #831   DANNY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 29th   #400   GAIL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th29th
 30th   #514   AUSTIN DOOLEY - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 9th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #91   RYAN PALMER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   TREVER TELLEZ - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #425   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #131   KYLE WISE - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #29   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #734   RYLEY GREMARD - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #822   TUCKER HEYWOOD - KAW
 TOOELE, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #322   JOSHLEY HOWELL - KTM
 SILETZ, OR 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #122   JAKE CARPENTER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   EVAN CLARKE - KTM
 ST.THOMAS, ON 
 DNF
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #217   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   MANUEL MORENO - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #202   JACOB CAMP - KTM
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KAW
 HACHIOUZI-SHI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 5th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 6th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 7th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
 JAPAN,  
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 8th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st9th
 9th   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th8th
 10th   #171   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 11th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 POWAY, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 12th   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 13th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th10th
 14th   #46   TYLER GIBBS - KTM
 MISSION, BC 
 8th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th12th
 15th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 16th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 17th   #2   TRENTIN CHEEK - KTM
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 18th   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th19th
 19th   #100   ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KTM
 MAKAKILO, HI 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th17th
 20th   #425   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 21st   #297   COLLIN DAVIS - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 22nd   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 23rd   #504   SHANE GOLA - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 24th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 25th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th27th
 26th   #831   DANNY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 27th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 28th   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
 TOGANE-SHI CHIBA-KEN, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 30th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #400   GAIL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
 12th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #121   JACOB VIERRA - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #72   REED WESTWOOD - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   EVAN CLARKE - KTM
 ST.THOMAS, ON 
 17th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #29   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 18th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #131   KYLE WISE - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #734   RYLEY GREMARD - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 21st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #501   COLTON NIZIOLEK - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   RYAN PALMER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #311   AUSTIN EITER - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #800   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #322   JOSHLEY HOWELL - KTM
 SILETZ, OR 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #514   AUSTIN DOOLEY - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #885   BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #217   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   RILEY JAGGERS - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   MANUEL MORENO - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KAW
 HACHIOUZI-SHI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #202   JACOB CAMP - KTM
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   RYAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   DALTON MENDOZA - KTM
 EL CENTRO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Stk. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 6th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd7th
 7th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KAW
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 8th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th9th
 9th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #43   CALLUM NORTON - KTM
 LORNE VICTORIA AUSTR, NV 
 7th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
4th13th
 11th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 12th   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
 WAIANAE, HI 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 13th   #115   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
8th12th
 14th   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th10th
 15th   #3   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 16th   #528   TYLER UENAKA - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 17th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KAW
 DANVILLE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th19th
 18th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th18th
 19th   #78   LUIS MACIAS - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th23rd
 20th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 21st   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 22nd   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 23rd   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KAW
 LN, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th22nd
 24th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 17th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
10th28th
 25th   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - YAM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 26th   #462   KADEN SMITH - KAW
 HERMISTON, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 27th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - YAM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th26th
 28th   #514   CHANCE WILLIAMSON - YAM
 ST.GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 29th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 30th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 -   #837   BRYSON GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #6   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALATIN, OR 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #276   JORDAN CARROLL - YAM
 PORTLAND, OR 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #301   RYAN MATTHEWS - KAW
 SUTTER, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #566   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - HON
 BILLINGS, MT 
 16th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #224   TANNER YANEZ - YAM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #927   GAGE SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 DNF
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #506   CAMERON ATKINSON - KAW
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #330   JACE BRUCE - SUZ
 UPTON, WY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #77   JOCELYN MORRIS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - SUZ
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #799   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #338   WILLIAM MCBRIDE - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #126   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #181   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #128   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 5th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th6th
 6th   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd9th
 7th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 8th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 2nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
11th3rd
 10th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 11th   #143   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 13th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd16th
 14th   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 15th   #329   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 16th   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 17th   #202   HENRY ROTEN - KTM
 PARK CITY, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 18th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th24th
 19th   #201   JAYCE BALDWIN - YAM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 20th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5th26th
 21st   #491   CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th17th
 22nd   #681   CHASE MITCHELL - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 23rd   #472   MAXAMILLION PETERS - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th22nd
 24th   #116   ANDREW DAVIS - SUZ
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 25th   #231   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
13th23rd
 26th   #36   KYLAR PRESCOTT - YAM
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th27th
 27th   #819   BEAR SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 28th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 7th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 29th   #220   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 30th   #715   JAMES DE ARMAN - YAM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 -   #413   GRAYSEN FOUST - KAW
 GRAPEVIEW, WA 
 12th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #170   ERIC SNOW - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #105   CJ HERNDS - KAW
 EASTVALE, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #994   ZANE GREGORY - HON
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 16th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #24   ANDREW BARROS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #552   BENJAMIN HARRIS - YAM
 CANON CITY, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   JAKE ROSS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   TOMMY RODRIGUEZ - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #64   JORDAN TANI - YAM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
 WAIPAHU, HI 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #177   TREVOR STEFFEN - YAM
 NOVATO, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #411   TRENT BANDAZIAN - HON
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #228   BLAYDE JONES - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #56   TONY GIUSTI - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #72   AMANDA WESTWOOD - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #412   BUDA GONZALEZ - YAM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #439   TREY BREWINGTON - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #247   COLE CARMICHAEL - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #5   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #157   TREVOR MANDINA - YAM
 YUCCA VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #430   PARKER WILBANKS - KTM
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #511   JAY MORRIS - HON
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #254   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - SUZ
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 6th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 7th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KAW
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 10th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 11th   #6   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALATIN, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #78   LUIS MACIAS - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 13th   #528   TYLER UENAKA - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 14th   #3   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th18th
 15th   #837   BRYSON GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 16th   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 17th   #43   CALLUM NORTON - KTM
 LORNE VICTORIA AUSTR, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th25th
 18th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KAW
 LN, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th30th
 22nd   #115   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st15th
 23rd   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 24th   #404   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 25th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 26th   #506   CAMERON ATKINSON - KAW
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 27th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 28th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - YAM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 29th   #462   KADEN SMITH - KAW
 HERMISTON, OR 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 30th   #301   RYAN MATTHEWS - KAW
 SUTTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 31st   #98   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNF   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
 WAIANAE, HI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #276   JORDAN CARROLL - YAM
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - SUZ
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #799   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #121   TROY CLEGG - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #338   WILLIAM MCBRIDE - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod. 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #327   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #126   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #128   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th4th
 6th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th7th
 7th   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #181   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 9th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd9th
 10th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 11th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #143   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th13th
 13th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th11th
 14th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th16th
 15th   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th14th
 16th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 14th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 17th   #36   KYLAR PRESCOTT - YAM
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 18th   #329   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 19th   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th17th
 20th   #231   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 7th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 21st   #220   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 22nd   #24   ANDREW BARROS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th21st
 23rd   #228   BLAYDE JONES - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 24th   #715   JAMES DE ARMAN - YAM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 25th   #994   ZANE GREGORY - HON
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th26th
 26th   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th27th
 27th   #8   CARRIE KILLEBREW - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 28th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 29th   #439   TREY BREWINGTON - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th28th
 30th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #413   GRAYSEN FOUST - KAW
 GRAPEVIEW, WA 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #491   CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #64   JORDAN TANI - YAM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #411   TRENT BANDAZIAN - HON
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #681   CHASE MITCHELL - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #56   TONY GIUSTI - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #177   TREVOR STEFFEN - YAM
 NOVATO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
 WAIPAHU, HI 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   JAKE ROSS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #552   BENJAMIN HARRIS - YAM
 CANON CITY, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #105   CJ HERNDS - KAW
 EASTVALE, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #247   COLE CARMICHAEL - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #5   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #430   PARKER WILBANKS - KTM
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #254   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - SUZ
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Stk. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #229   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #897   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #153   CARSON CARR - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #917   DEVIN COURSON - KAW
 LAKE HAUASU, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #639   SAVION LEVRETS - YAM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #227   JASON DOWELL - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 9th   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 10th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS5th
 DNS   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #229   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #195   JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #428   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #153   CARSON CARR - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #630   NEVIN PUJANES - SUZ
 AZUSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #730   KADEN BEUTLER - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #61   ROWDY SOLAND - KAW
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #921   NATHAN SEALS - HON
 BRAWLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 12th   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #897   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #112   BRANDON SUSSMAN - SUZ
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #229   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #327   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 4th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #128   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 6th   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 7th   #428   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 8th   #897   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd16th
 11th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 12th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 13th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KAW
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 14th   #195   JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th5th
 15th   #153   CARSON CARR - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 16th   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 18th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th22nd
 19th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 20th   #730   KADEN BEUTLER - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd
 21st   #231   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 23rd   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st26th
 24th   #528   TYLER UENAKA - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 25th   #715   JAMES DE ARMAN - YAM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KAW
 LN, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 27th   #506   CAMERON ATKINSON - KAW
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th29th
 28th   #413   GRAYSEN FOUST - KAW
 GRAPEVIEW, WA 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 29th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th
 30th   #64   JORDAN TANI - YAM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th30th
 31st   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 DNF   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #276   JORDAN CARROLL - YAM
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #112   BRANDON SUSSMAN - SUZ
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #327   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 3rd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #126   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 5th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 6th   #128   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 7th   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 8th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 9th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 10th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 11th   #181   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
10th8th
 12th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th14th
 13th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 14th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 15th   #143   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 16th   #6   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALATIN, OR 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd19th
 17th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 18th   #43   CALLUM NORTON - KTM
 LORNE VICTORIA AUSTR, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
12th16th
 19th   #329   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 20th   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 21st   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 22nd   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 23rd   #3   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 24th   #956   SETH ARMSTRONG - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 25th   #819   BEAR SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 26th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 27th   #24   ANDREW BARROS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 28th   #220   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNF
 29th   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12thDNF
 30th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #439   TREY BREWINGTON - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 14th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   JORDAN CARROLL - YAM
 PORTLAND, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #115   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #472   MAXAMILLION PETERS - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #64   JORDAN TANI - YAM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   BLAYDE JONES - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
 WAIPAHU, HI 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #552   BENJAMIN HARRIS - YAM
 CANON CITY, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #78   LUIS MACIAS - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #105   CJ HERNDS - KAW
 EASTVALE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #82   TOMMY RODRIGUEZ - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #231   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
 DNF
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #799   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #818   JAKE ROSS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #430   PARKER WILBANKS - KTM
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #5   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #254   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - SUZ
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
Supermini Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #229   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #327   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #7   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #835   CARLEN GARDNER - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #181   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #766   COLE LEWIS - HON
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 8th   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #428   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 10th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 11th   #630   NEVIN PUJANES - KTM
 AZUSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th15th
 13th   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 15th   #153   CARSON CARR - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 16th   #997   ANTHONY GREGORY - HON
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 17th   #921   NATHAN SEALS - HON
 BRAWLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #730   KADEN BEUTLER - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 19th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 20th   #231   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #251   AUSTIN GARANT - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 24th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 25th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNF   #298   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #234   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 HENDERSON NV, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #29   ETHAN CISNEROS - KAW
 HOLLADAY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #897   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLCOX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #112   BRANDON SUSSMAN - SUZ
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st1st
 2nd   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #161   DAVID KING - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 4th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2nd6th
 7th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 9th   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd10th
 10th   #753   JESSE JANCO - KAW
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 11th   #160   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th12th
 12th   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
10th9th
 13th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
6th13th
 14th   #83   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 15th   #23   TANNER SAWYER - HON
 MOJAVE, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th16th
 16th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st20th
 17th   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 18th   #98   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th17th
 19th   #191   CONNER MAXWELL - HON
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 20th   #129   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 11th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
10th19th
 21st   #442   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th23rd
 22nd   #106   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
9th21st
 23rd   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th22nd
 24th   #521   JAYME GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 25th   #427   CONNER MONKS - HON
 MESA, AZ 
 12th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7thDNF
 26th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2ndDNS
 27th   #557   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8thDNF
 28th   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4thDNS
 29th   #953   WYATT FOWLER - KAW
 DALLAS, OR 
 3rd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
10thDNF
 30th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #76   JUSTIN LEE - KAW
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #206   COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 7th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 8th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #742   CODY THOMPSON - YAM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #7   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 11th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #144   CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
 CULVER CITY, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #52   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBSIPO, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - KAW
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   KADE STEELE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #244   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 15th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #510   TAYSON BROWN - KTM
 MOCCASIN, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #180   DEVNN NISHIOKA - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   JORDYN SCALVINI - SUZ
 WILLOWS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #628   KYLE SMITH - YAM
 NUEVO, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #343   AUSTIN KIRBY - YAM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
 18th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #816   JONATHAN FINMAN - KAW
 SAHUARITA, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 20th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #651   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #645   AUSTEN ZAUGG - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #233   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 21st
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 22nd
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #440   JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
 BILLINGS, MT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   TEIG JEWETT - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #214   MICHAEL LUCARELLI - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 24th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #761   MASON WHARTON - KAW
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
 25th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 LA JELLO, CA 
 26th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #170   JARED CARRAHER - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #110   DALTON OXBORROW - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #313   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #165   TYLER VANZANDT - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #951   JESUS ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 MEXICO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #414   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #430   HUNTER ERSBO - KAW
 VIRGINIA, MN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #377   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #329   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #171   JULIO CESAR ZAMBRANO - YAM
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #431   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #229   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #835   CARLEN GARDNER - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #766   COLE LEWIS - HON
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #921   NATHAN SEALS - HON
 BRAWLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 6th   #170   ERIC SNOW - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #416   KASON BULLOCH - HON
 MESQUITE, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th13th
 9th   #956   SETH ARMSTRONG - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th15th
 11th   #103   GARRETT ALBERTSON - HON
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #195   JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 14th   #251   AUSTIN GARANT - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 15th   #56   TONY GIUSTI - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 DNF   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLCOX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125 2-Stroke Only Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #160   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 5th   #953   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #145   COLTON KEELING - YAM
 YUMA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #71   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 9th   #651   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 11th   #781   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd8th
 12th   #529   SHAWN YARBROUGH - YAM
 ALPINE, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 13th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 15th   #343   AUSTIN KIRBY - YAM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 16th   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - YAM
 HENDERSON NV, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th15th
 17th   #170   JARED CARRAHER - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 18th   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 19th   #251   TEIG JEWETT - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
26th17th
 20th   #14   AUSTIN NIZIOLEK - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 21st   #914   MAX HARRIS - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 22nd   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 23rd   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 24th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 25th   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 26th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 27th   #144   CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
 CULVER CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNS   #951   JESUS ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 MEXICO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - YAM
 LA JELLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #430   HUNTER ERSBO - YAM
 VIRGINIA, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #24   BLAKE SMITH - YAM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #280   ALDEN VOLLE - KTM
 PENRYN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125-250cc Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #298   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #11   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #92   SARAH TROXEL - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 MONARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #128   TORIE WILLIAMSON - YAM
 ST.GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 7th   #74   LARA BARTOL - HON
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #416   RACHEL KARLGAARD - KAW
 POST FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #218   BECCA BRICKLEY - KAW
 CHERRY VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 DNS   #333   DEVYN BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #52   CHRISTIE OLIVER - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250/450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #111   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 5th   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #421   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #941   CODY BRISTLIN - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 8th   #48   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 9th   #991   JIMMY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #554   MASON HOLT - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 11th   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th19th
 12th   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #154   CASTON KIRK - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 14th   #139   CODY GALBRAITH - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #101   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 16th   #451   CORDELL IVERSON - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 17th   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 18th   #811   GARRETT WEST - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 19th   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS8th
 20th   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - KAW
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th
 21st   #131   MAC THOMPSON - YAM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 22nd   #809   AUSTIN MEYERS - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 23rd   #581   MYLES BARTHOLOMEW - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNF   #142   MATT POPP - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #8   BRANDEN BROWN - YAM
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #892   CHRISTIAN CAMPOS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #209   DAN KOHLMAN - SUZ
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #616   STUART KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #135   CODY HERZOG - HON
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 3rd   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th1st
 4th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 5th   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
6th4th
 6th   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 12th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
7th5th
 8th   #345   GUNNAR JOHNSTON - SUZ
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 9th   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 10th   #381   NATHAN CERNICKY - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd12th
 11th   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
11th10th
 12th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th11th
 13th   #573   CASEY GUZMAN - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 14th   #951   JESUS ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 MEXICO, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
13th13th
 15th   #217   JOEY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
12th14th
 16th   #755   MATTHEW CANEPA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, WV 
 18th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 17th   #314   JOSE BRAMBILA - HON
 HAWTHORNE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th19th
 18th   #781   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th24th
 19th   #71   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th21st
 20th   #56   BRADEN HERR - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 21st   #306   CODY LAWSON - HON
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
15th16th
 22nd   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9th23rd
 23rd   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th25th
 24th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 25th   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 26th   #247   ROBERT NALEZNY - KAW
 BRENTEOOD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th26th
 27th   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 28th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2ndDNS
 29th   #431   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 30th   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - KAW
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #169   AUSTIN MCCONNELL - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #144   CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
 CULVER CITY, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #742   CODY THOMPSON - YAM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   TANNER BISCO - HON
 MOAB, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #651   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #233   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #997   ANTHONY GREGORY - SUZ
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #152   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
 WOODLAND, WA 
 21st
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #807   DYLAN FLATLEY - YAM
 ELIXABETH, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #811   GARRETT WEST - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #117   KADE STEELE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #209   DAN KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #53   GARRETT POWELL - HON
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #201   AUSTIN JORGENSEN - YAM
 THAYNE, WY 
 25th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #137   DANNY BIRLING - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   TREVOR VERCOE - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   TEIG JEWETT - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 26th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   MICHEAL BANDAZIAN - HON
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 27th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 28th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #719   COREY MATTHEWS - KAW
 SUTTER, CA 
 28th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #180   DEVNN NISHIOKA - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 29th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #440   JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
 BILLINGS, MT 
 29th
  Div 2
 31st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   AUSTIN NIZIOLEK - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 30th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #106   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 30th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #416   KASON BULLOCH - YAM
 MESQUITE, NV 
 31st
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #823   JEFFREY RANKIN - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 31st
  Div 2
 30th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #920   JOSH STOWE - HON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 32nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 32nd
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #816   JONATHAN FINMAN - KAW
 SAHUARITA, AZ 
 33rd
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #181   SEAN HOLTZ - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #414   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   MATTHEW HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #725   ETHAN HOFFMAN - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #142   MATT POPP - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - KAW
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #280   ALDEN VOLLE - SUZ
 PENRYN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #411   ZACK BOGARDUS - HON
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #333   DEVYN BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #325   SEAN BRACKEN - YAM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #703   JAKE WILLIS - YAM
 NURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #135   CODY HERZOG - HON
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #129   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 5th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th5th
 6th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 7th   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th6th
 8th   #244   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 10th   #573   CASEY GUZMAN - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 11th   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - KAW
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 12th   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd17th
 13th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 14th   #169   AUSTIN MCCONNELL - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 15th   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th18th
 16th   #345   GUNNAR JOHNSTON - SUZ
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
13th11th
 17th   #755   MATTHEW CANEPA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, WV 
 13th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 18th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 19th   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd26th
 20th   #816   JONATHAN FINMAN - KAW
 SAHUARITA, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th23rd
 21st   #56   BRADEN HERR - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
13th20th
 22nd   #139   CODY GALBRAITH - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 23rd   #217   JOEY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th22nd
 24th   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 25th   #71   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 26th   #719   COREY MATTHEWS - KAW
 SUTTER, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 27th   #381   NATHAN CERNICKY - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 28th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 29th   #233   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15thDNF
 30th   #314   JOSE BRAMBILA - HON
 HAWTHORNE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - KAW
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 12th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #628   KYLE SMITH - YAM
 NUEVO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #10   JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
 WOODLAND, WA 
 14th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #53   GARRETT POWELL - HON
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #201   AUSTIN JORGENSEN - YAM
 THAYNE, WY 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #152   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #920   JOSH STOWE - HON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   TANNER BISCO - HON
 MOAB, UT 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #706   GARRETT KIRBY - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 23rd
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   PAUL ARTAU - YAM
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   AUSTEN ZAUGG - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   MICHEAL BANDAZIAN - HON
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #463   DEVIN ROCHON - YAM
 CALGARY, AB 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #13   LUKE LYBROOK - HON
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #209   DAN KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #781   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #181   SEAN HOLTZ - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 28th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
 BILLINGS, MT 
 29th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #425   GERALD DOYAL - SUZ
 LA PORTE, TX 
 29th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 MONARTY, NM 
 30th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #431   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 31st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #951   JESUS ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 MEXICO, CA 
 32nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #144   CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
 CULVER CITY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #325   SEAN BRACKEN - YAM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #414   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #341   ORAZIO DI MAURO - KAW
 SONOMA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   MATTHEW HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   KADE STEELE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #906   DUSTY THOMPSON - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #742   CODY THOMPSON - YAM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #411   ZACK BOGARDUS - HON
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #796   TALLIN CLEGG - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 LA JELLO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #725   ETHAN HOFFMAN - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #24   BLAKE SMITH - YAM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #280   ALDEN VOLLE - SUZ
 PENRYN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #521   JAYME GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 4th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th3rd
 5th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd6th
 6th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 7th   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 8th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
12th4th
 9th   #52   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBSIPO, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
9th7th
 10th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 11th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th8th
 12th   #161   DAVID KING - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 13th   #753   JESSE JANCO - KAW
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 14th   #111   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
6th16th
 15th   #438   ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd20th
 16th   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th12th
 17th   #83   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th15th
 18th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th18th
 19th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 20th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
15th17th
 21st   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 22nd   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHX, AZ 
 4th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 23rd   #23   TANNER SAWYER - HON
 MOJAVE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 24th   #81   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 25th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11thDNF
 26th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 27th   #87   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 28th   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 29th   #442   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 30th   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 -   #953   WYATT FOWLER - KAW
 DALLAS, OR 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #914   MAX HARRIS - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #51   COLTON WOOD - HON
 ST.GEORGE, UT 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #154   CASTON KIRK - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - KAW
 HEMET, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #427   CONNER MONKS - HON
 MESA, AZ 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #761   MASON WHARTON - KAW
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
 21st
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   CONNER MAXWELL - HON
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #581   MYLES BARTHOLOMEW - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #554   MASON HOLT - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 23rd
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #809   AUSTIN MEYERS - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 24th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #405   RYAN OLSEN - YAM
 MONROE, WA 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #529   SHAWN YARBROUGH - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
 25th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #394   DANE DYSTHE - HON
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #451   CORDELL IVERSON - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 26th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 27th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 27th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 28th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #76   JUSTIN LEE - KAW
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #929   JORDYN SCALVINI - SUZ
 WILLOWS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #433   JACK MILLER - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #313   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #667   CONNOR SUMPTER - KAW
 RICHLAND, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #165   TYLER VANZANDT - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #961   CAMERON KYLER - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #377   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #110   DALTON OXBORROW - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #942   COLLIN ROARK - HON
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #171   JULIO CESAR ZAMBRANO - YAM
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #169   MAT INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #87   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 8th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #571   CODY CHURCH - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #64   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, AB 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #818   CHRISTOPHER SPIERS - KTM
 APTOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #322   TYE VAN HORN - HON
 BLACK HAWK, SD 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - SUZ
 PLEASENT GROVE, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 DNS   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 4th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - KAW
 BAUMERT, KY 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 5th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #169   MAT INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 8th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 9th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #87   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 11th   #752   KEVIN WEISBRUCH - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 12th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th19th
 14th   #9   JAKE SMITH - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 15th   #818   CHRISTOPHER SPIERS - KTM
 APTOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st11th
 16th   #116   VANCE WOFFORD - SUZ
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #64   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, AB 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 18th   #322   TYE VAN HORN - HON
 BLACK HAWK, SD 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 19th   #27   ALYSSA FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 20th   #571   CODY CHURCH - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 21st   #49   COLE SIMON - HON
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 DNS   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #710   STEVEN TOKARSKI - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #174   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #135   CODY HERZOG - HON
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #345   GUNNAR JOHNSTON - SUZ
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #381   NATHAN CERNICKY - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #169   AUSTIN MCCONNELL - SUZ
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #53   GARRETT POWELL - HON
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #823   JEFFREY RANKIN - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #616   STUART KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #240   MICHAEL KELLUM - YAM
 PASADENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #90   AARON REYES - SUZ
 GUADALAJARA JAL,  
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #414   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #725   ETHAN HOFFMAN - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #188   TYSON SCHARF - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st4th
 3rd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th2nd
 4th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 5th   #521   JAYME GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 6th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd8th
 7th   #52   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBSIPO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd9th
 8th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th6th
 9th   #87   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 7th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
12th3rd
 10th   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHX, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
6th10th
 11th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #145   COLTON KEELING - YAM
 YUMA, AZ 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th12th
 13th   #753   JESSE JANCO - KAW
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th15th
 14th   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th19th
 15th   #111   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 16th   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th13th
 17th   #442   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 18th   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th14th
 19th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
11th17th
 20th   #953   WYATT FOWLER - KAW
 DALLAS, OR 
 5th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
9th21st
 21st   #554   MASON HOLT - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th23rd
 22nd   #557   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 23rd   #228   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 24th   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 25th   #427   CONNER MONKS - HON
 MESA, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
12th24th
 26th   #81   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 6th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
10th27th
 27th   #438   ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 28th   #214   MICHAEL LUCARELLI - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th26th
 29th   #83   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10thDNF
 30th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 -   #76   JUSTIN LEE - KAW
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #914   MAX HARRIS - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #941   CODY BRISTLIN - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #161   DAVID KING - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #929   JORDYN SCALVINI - SUZ
 WILLOWS, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #158   COAL DILS - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #529   SHAWN YARBROUGH - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   CONNER MAXWELL - HON
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 21st
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #51   COLTON WOOD - HON
 ST.GEORGE, UT 
 21st
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #761   MASON WHARTON - KAW
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #206   COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #510   TAYSON BROWN - KTM
 MOCCASIN, AZ 
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 24th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #451   CORDELL IVERSON - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 25th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - KAW
 HEMET, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 28th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 29th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #210   SHANE BORDEN - YAM
 EVERETT, WA 
 30th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #313   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #255   CASEY PATTERSON - KTM
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #430   HUNTER ERSBO - KAW
 VIRGINIA, MN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #377   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #110   DALTON OXBORROW - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #159   TRISTON STEPHESON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #171   JULIO CESAR ZAMBRANO - YAM
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #961   CAMERON KYLER - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #433   JACK MILLER - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #329   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #165   TYLER VANZANDT - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
450 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #135   CODY HERZOG - HON
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 4th   #306   CODY LAWSON - HON
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 5th   #781   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th
 6th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 7th   #129   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #53   GARRETT POWELL - HON
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 9th   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #740   JUSTIN RUTH - YAM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #616   STUART KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 12th   #203   DILLAN PRASKE - YAM
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 14th   #131   MAC THOMPSON - YAM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 15th   #345   GUNNAR JOHNSTON - SUZ
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #708   PAUL ARTAU - KAW
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #814   MITCHEL LOZANO - HON
 ZAPOPAN,  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #188   TYSON SCHARF - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Inter. - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #521   JAYME GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #438   ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 6th   #176   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th1st
 7th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #421   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 10th   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #442   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 12th   #48   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 13th   #145   COLTON KEELING - YAM
 YUMA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #83   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 16th   #991   JIMMY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #210   SHANE BORDEN - YAM
 EVERETT, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 19th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 20th   #513   RYAN BUEGHLY - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 21st   #808   DAKOTAH BOSS - HON
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 22nd   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 -
 
 -
DQ7th
 23rd   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 DNF   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #8   BRANDEN BROWN - YAM
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #892   CHRISTIAN CAMPOS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #165   TYLER VANZANDT - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #419   WES WAHLIN - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #438   ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #111   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #421   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #442   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 13th   #513   RYAN BUEGHLY - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 14th   #101   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 15th   #545   CARLOS VAZQUEZ - YAM
 ZAPO PAN,  
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #146   BRANDON GRAVLEY - HON
 HOMELAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 17th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 18th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 19th   #405   RYAN OLSEN - YAM
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 20th   #581   MYLES BARTHOLOMEW - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 21st   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 22nd   #808   DAKOTAH BOSS - HON
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #8   BRANDEN BROWN - YAM
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #892   CHRISTIAN CAMPOS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #777   PAUL COATES - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #667   CONNOR SUMPTER - KAW
 RICHLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #165   TYLER VANZANDT - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - KAW
 BAUMERT, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 7th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #777   ARMANDO AGUILAR - YAM
 SANTA PAULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 10th   #571   CODY CHURCH - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 11th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
 12th   #42   JOHN HOPPER - HON
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 13th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - YAM
 ST.GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 14th   #87   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th19th
 15th   #752   KEVIN WEISBRUCH - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 16th   #499   BRYANT HUMISTON - KAW
 MILLS, WY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 17th   #9   JAKE SMITH - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 18th   #49   COLE SIMON - HON
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #585   JOHN FORTNER - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 DNS   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #174   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod. Pro -