2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/9/2012
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #327   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 3rd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #126   CODY EATON - KAW
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 5th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 6th   #128   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 7th   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 8th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 9th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 10th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 11th   #181   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
10th8th
 12th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th14th
 13th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 14th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 15th   #143   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 16th   #6   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALATIN, OR 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd19th
 17th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 18th   #43   CALLUM NORTON - KTM
 LORNE VICTORIA AUSTR, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
12th16th
 19th   #329   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 20th   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 21st   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 22nd   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 23rd   #3   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 24th   #956   SETH ARMSTRONG - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 25th   #819   BEAR SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 26th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 27th   #24   ANDREW BARROS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 28th   #220   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNF
 29th   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12thDNF
 30th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #439   TREY BREWINGTON - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 14th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   JORDAN CARROLL - YAM
 PORTLAND, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #115   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #472   MAXAMILLION PETERS - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #64   JORDAN TANI - YAM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   BLAYDE JONES - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
 WAIPAHU, HI 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #552   BENJAMIN HARRIS - YAM
 CANON CITY, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #78   LUIS MACIAS - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #105   CJ HERNDS - KAW
 EASTVALE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #82   TOMMY RODRIGUEZ - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #231   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARK, ND 
 DNF
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #799   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #818   JAKE ROSS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #430   PARKER WILBANKS - KTM
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #5   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #254   AUSTIN ZAMBACH - SUZ
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 59

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds