2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/9/2012
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 6th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
 JAPAN,  
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 7th   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st8th
 8th   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
 TOGANE-SHI CHIBA-KEN, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th7th
 9th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 10th   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
 WAIANAE, HI 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th10th
 11th   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 12th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 13th   #46   TYLER GIBBS - KTM
 MISSION, BC 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 14th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 15th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
8th15th
 16th   #101   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th17th
 17th   #209   TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 18th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th16th
 19th   #100   ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KTM
 MAKAKILO, HI 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 20th   #2   TRENTIN CHEEK - KTM
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th22nd
 21st   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 22nd   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
11th21st
 23rd   #297   COLLIN DAVIS - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 24th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 POWAY, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th30th
 25th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 26th   #566   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 27th   #514   AUSTIN DOOLEY - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th27th
 28th   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #425   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th28th
 30th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th29th
 -   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #29   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #831   DANNY HILLYER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #400   GAIL RUIZ - COB
 MONTERREY, MX 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   TREVER TELLEZ - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #311   AUSTIN EITER - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #131   KYLE WISE - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #224   TANNER YANEZ - KTM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #72   REED WESTWOOD - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #91   RYAN PALMER - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #322   JOSHLEY HOWELL - KTM
 SILETZ, OR 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #921   WESLEY BOYD - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #175   JOSHUA DOWELL - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   COLTON NIZIOLEK - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #122   JAKE CARPENTER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #734   RYLEY GREMARD - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #217   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #202   JACOB CAMP - KTM
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #25   RYAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   RILEY JAGGERS - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   MANUEL MORENO - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KAW
 HACHIOUZI-SHI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 55

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds