1st |
#87 |
DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
JAY, VT | 2nd Div 3 | 1st Div 3 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#49 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
WHEATLAND, CA | 3rd Div 3 | 2nd Div 3 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#161 |
DAVID KING - KAW
CAVE CREEK, AZ | 4th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KAW
RENO, NV | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 4th |
5th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - KTM
FORT WORTH, TX | 1st Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 5th |
6th |
#755 |
DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
CORONA, CA | 1st Div 3 | 3rd Div 3 |
2nd | 6th |
7th |
#972 |
COLE BARBIERI - YAM
UKIAH, CA | 7th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | 7th |
8th |
#227 |
TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 6th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
5th | 8th |
9th |
#838 |
BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
EAGLE MTN, UT | 5th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 10th |
10th |
#753 |
JESSE JANCO - KAW
EL DORADO HILLS, CA | 6th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
5th | 11th |
11th |
#160 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 3rd Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
6th | 12th |
12th |
#103 |
REID SNYDER - KAW
AUBURN, CA | 17th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
10th | 9th |
13th |
#512 |
CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
NORCO, CA | 5th Div 3 | 12th Div 3 |
6th | 13th |
14th |
#83 |
MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
SACRAMENTO, CA | 8th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
7th | 14th |
15th |
#23 |
TANNER SAWYER - HON
MOJAVE, CA | 6th Div 3 | 7th Div 3 |
5th | 16th |
16th |
#559 |
DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
CORONA, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 20th |
17th |
#37 |
TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | 12th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
7th | 15th |
18th |
#98 |
AXELL HODGES - HON
ENCINITAS, CA | 13th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
9th | 17th |
19th |
#191 |
CONNER MAXWELL - HON
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 8th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
9th | 18th |
20th |
#129 |
CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
PUERTO VALLARTA, | 11th Div 3 | 16th Div 3 |
10th | 19th |
21st |
#442 |
JONAH LOCKS - KAW
DIXON, CA | 7th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
6th | 23rd |
22nd |
#106 |
BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV | 14th Div 3 | 11th Div 3 |
9th | 21st |
23rd |
#743 |
MAX SISCO - KAW
MURRIETA, CA | 9th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
8th | 22nd |
24th |
#521 |
JAYME GARDINER III - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV | 1st Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
1st | DNF |
25th |
#427 |
CONNER MONKS - HON
MESA, AZ | 12th Div 3 | 6th Div 3 |
7th | DNF |
26th |
#45 |
HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
CAIRO, GA | 4th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
2nd | DNS |
27th |
#557 |
BRENT ROUSE - HON
TORRANCE, CA | 16th Div 3 | 8th Div 3 |
8th | DNF |
28th |
#44 |
CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
NEWCASTLE, OK | 4th Div 3 | 4th Div 3 |
4th | DNS |
29th |
#953 |
WYATT FOWLER - KAW
DALLAS, OR | 3rd Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
10th | DNF |
30th |
#66 |
ZACH TENO - KAW
ACTON, CA | 10th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
8th | DNS |
- |
#76 |
JUSTIN LEE - KAW
LAGUNA HILLS, CA | 5th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#206 |
COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 7th Div 3 | 21st Div 3 |
| |
- |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - KTM
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 8th Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#259 |
TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
BANNING, CA | 9th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#742 |
CODY THOMPSON - YAM
MARTINEZ, CA | 9th Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#7 |
KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV | 10th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#143 |
KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
CAVE CREEK, AZ | 10th Div 3 | DNF Div 3 |
| |
- |
#523 |
ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
ETNA, WY | 11th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#67 |
ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
NEW RIVER, AZ | 11th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#144 |
CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
CULVER CITY, CA | 12th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#52 |
ANTHONY AMOS - HON
SAN LUIS OBSIPO, CA | 13th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#30 |
GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
AMERICAN CANYON, CA | 13th Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#196 |
JANTZ GRODZICKI - KAW
SAN DIEGO, CA | 14th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#331 |
TYLER LOPEZ - HON
HEMET, CA | 14th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#312 |
DYLAN TIGHE - KAW
MILLBRAE, CA | 15th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#117 |
KADE STEELE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 15th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#244 |
TRISTEN MAYCOCK - KTM
ROCK SPRINGS, WY | 15th Div 3 | 15th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#510 |
TAYSON BROWN - KTM
MOCCASIN, AZ | 16th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#180 |
DEVNN NISHIOKA - KAW
HENDERSON, NV | 16th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#929 |
JORDYN SCALVINI - SUZ
WILLOWS, CA | 17th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#628 |
KYLE SMITH - YAM
NUEVO, CA | 17th Div 3 | 13th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - HON
SPARKS, NV | 18th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#343 |
AUSTIN KIRBY - YAM
CARLSBAD, NM | 18th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#47 |
CODY GRAY - SUZ
DACONO, CO | 18th Div 3 | 17th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#28 |
JACKSON KEVAN - HON
LOS GATOS, CA | 19th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#816 |
JONATHAN FINMAN - KAW
SAHUARITA, AZ | 19th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#633 |
PRESTON BALICKI - YAM
LAS VEGAS, NV | 19th Div 3 | 22nd Div 3 |
| |
- |
#445 |
PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 20th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#220 |
KY ZUNDEL - HON
IDAHO FALLS, ID | 20th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#651 |
JAKE HOGAN - YAM
ACTON, CA | 20th Div 3 | 19th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#645 |
AUSTEN ZAUGG - SUZ
ELKO, NV | 21st Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#233 |
BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
POWAY, CA | 21st Div 3 | 18th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#894 |
TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
SAINT GEORGE, UT | 22nd Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#714 |
ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
RIVERTON, UT | 22nd Div 3 | 9th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#440 |
JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
BILLINGS, MT | 23rd Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#251 |
TEIG JEWETT - KTM
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 23rd Div 3 | 20th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#214 |
MICHAEL LUCARELLI - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 24th Div 3 | 14th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#761 |
MASON WHARTON - KAW
BATTLEGROUND, WA | 25th Div 3 | 5th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#305 |
ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
LA JELLO, CA | 26th Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |
- |
#170 |
JARED CARRAHER - SUZ
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#876 |
BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
MOSCOW, ID | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#110 |
DALTON OXBORROW - KAW
LEHI, UT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#313 |
IAN SKINNER - HON
BOX ELDER, SD | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#165 |
TYLER VANZANDT - SUZ
KENNEWICK, WA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#803 |
ODIN BARTLETT - HON
ELOY, AZ | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#951 |
JESUS ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
MEXICO, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#414 |
DILLON DELANEY - KAW
ORO VALLEY, AZ | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#430 |
HUNTER ERSBO - KAW
VIRGINIA, MN | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#853 |
JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
NUEVO, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#377 |
HUGH MCDONALD - HON
ARCADIA, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#253 |
NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
AUBURN, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#329 |
AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - KAW
MESA, AZ | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#132 |
ALEX WIDEN - KAW
VAIL, AZ | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#171 |
JULIO CESAR ZAMBRANO - YAM
SAN JACINTO, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#266 |
NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
BAKERSFIELD, CA | DNS Div 3 | 10th Div 3 |
| |
- |
#431 |
CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
RAVENSDALE, WA | DNS Div 3 | DNS Div 3 |
| |