2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/9/2012
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st1st
 2nd   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #161   DAVID KING - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 4th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2nd6th
 7th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 9th   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd10th
 10th   #753   JESSE JANCO - KAW
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 11th   #160   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th12th
 12th   #103   REID SNYDER - KAW
 AUBURN, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
10th9th
 13th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
6th13th
 14th   #83   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 15th   #23   TANNER SAWYER - HON
 MOJAVE, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th16th
 16th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st20th
 17th   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 18th   #98   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th17th
 19th   #191   CONNER MAXWELL - HON
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 20th   #129   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 11th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
10th19th
 21st   #442   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th23rd
 22nd   #106   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
9th21st
 23rd   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th22nd
 24th   #521   JAYME GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 25th   #427   CONNER MONKS - HON
 MESA, AZ 
 12th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7thDNF
 26th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2ndDNS
 27th   #557   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8thDNF
 28th   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4thDNS
 29th   #953   WYATT FOWLER - KAW
 DALLAS, OR 
 3rd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
10thDNF
 30th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #76   JUSTIN LEE - KAW
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #206   COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 7th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 8th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #742   CODY THOMPSON - YAM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 9th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #7   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 11th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #144   CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
 CULVER CITY, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #52   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBSIPO, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 13th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - KAW
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   KADE STEELE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #244   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 15th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #510   TAYSON BROWN - KTM
 MOCCASIN, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #180   DEVNN NISHIOKA - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   JORDYN SCALVINI - SUZ
 WILLOWS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #628   KYLE SMITH - YAM
 NUEVO, CA 
 17th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #343   AUSTIN KIRBY - YAM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
 18th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #816   JONATHAN FINMAN - KAW
 SAHUARITA, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 20th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #651   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #645   AUSTEN ZAUGG - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #233   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 21st
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 22nd
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #440   JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
 BILLINGS, MT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   TEIG JEWETT - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #214   MICHAEL LUCARELLI - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 24th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #761   MASON WHARTON - KAW
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
 25th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 LA JELLO, CA 
 26th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #170   JARED CARRAHER - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #110   DALTON OXBORROW - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #313   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #165   TYLER VANZANDT - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #951   JESUS ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 MEXICO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #414   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #430   HUNTER ERSBO - KAW
 VIRGINIA, MN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #377   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #329   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #171   JULIO CESAR ZAMBRANO - YAM
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #431   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 87

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds