2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/9/2012
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 5th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th4th
 6th   #161   DAVID KING - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th7th
 8th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th10th
 9th   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHX, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #81   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 11th   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
6th11th
 12th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th16th
 13th   #52   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBSIPO, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th12th
 14th   #228   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th15th
 15th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th13th
 16th   #398   RYAN BREECE - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 17th   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
15th14th
 18th   #160   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
14th17th
 19th   #87   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
2nd29th
 20th   #158   COAL DILS - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 21st   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th21st
 22nd   #929   JORDYN SCALVINI - SUZ
 WILLOWS, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 23rd   #427   CONNER MONKS - HON
 MESA, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 24th   #941   CODY BRISTLIN - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th26th
 25th   #521   JAYME GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
9th27th
 26th   #106   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 27th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th25th
 28th   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - KAW
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 29th   #191   CONNER MAXWELL - HON
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 18th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
12th28th
 30th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #431   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #809   AUSTIN MEYERS - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #51   COLTON WOOD - HON
 ST.GEORGE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #206   COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 21st
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #154   CASTON KIRK - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 21st
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #144   CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
 CULVER CITY, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #207   GUNNER HICKEY - HON
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 22nd
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #169   AUSTIN MCCONNELL - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   AUSTEN ZAUGG - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #943   AUSTIN HUNSAKER - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
 24th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #394   DANE DYSTHE - HON
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #573   CASEY GUZMAN - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 26th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   TAYSON BROWN - KTM
 MOCCASIN, AZ 
 27th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #706   GARRETT KIRBY - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #76   JUSTIN LEE - KAW
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #255   CASEY PATTERSON - KTM
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #414   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #377   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ARCADIA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #433   JACK MILLER - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #329   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #171   JULIO CESAR ZAMBRANO - YAM
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 68

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds