2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/9/2012
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #627   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #135   CODY HERZOG - HON
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #129   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 5th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th5th
 6th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 7th   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7th6th
 8th   #244   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 10th   #573   CASEY GUZMAN - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 11th   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - KAW
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 12th   #271   KYLE FRY - HON
 WHITTIER, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd17th
 13th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 14th   #169   AUSTIN MCCONNELL - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 15th   #281   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th18th
 16th   #345   GUNNAR JOHNSTON - SUZ
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
13th11th
 17th   #755   MATTHEW CANEPA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, WV 
 13th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 18th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 19th   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd26th
 20th   #816   JONATHAN FINMAN - KAW
 SAHUARITA, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th23rd
 21st   #56   BRADEN HERR - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
13th20th
 22nd   #139   CODY GALBRAITH - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 23rd   #217   JOEY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th22nd
 24th   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 25th   #71   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 26th   #719   COREY MATTHEWS - KAW
 SUTTER, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 27th   #381   NATHAN CERNICKY - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 28th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 29th   #233   BRANDEN WEBB - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15thDNF
 30th   #314   JOSE BRAMBILA - HON
 HAWTHORNE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - KAW
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 12th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #628   KYLE SMITH - YAM
 NUEVO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #10   JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
 WOODLAND, WA 
 14th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #53   GARRETT POWELL - HON
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #445   PATRICK MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 19th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #201   AUSTIN JORGENSEN - YAM
 THAYNE, WY 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #152   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #920   JOSH STOWE - HON
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   TANNER BISCO - HON
 MOAB, UT 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #706   GARRETT KIRBY - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 23rd
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   PAUL ARTAU - YAM
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   AUSTEN ZAUGG - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   MICHEAL BANDAZIAN - HON
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #463   DEVIN ROCHON - YAM
 CALGARY, AB 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #13   LUKE LYBROOK - HON
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #209   DAN KOHLMAN - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #781   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #181   SEAN HOLTZ - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 28th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   JORDAN FLOREZ - SUZ
 BILLINGS, MT 
 29th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #425   GERALD DOYAL - SUZ
 LA PORTE, TX 
 29th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 MONARTY, NM 
 30th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #431   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 31st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #951   JESUS ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 MEXICO, CA 
 32nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #144   CAMERON REITZEL - KTM
 CULVER CITY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #325   SEAN BRACKEN - YAM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #414   DILLON DELANEY - KAW
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #341   ORAZIO DI MAURO - KAW
 SONOMA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   MATTHEW HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   KADE STEELE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #906   DUSTY THOMPSON - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #742   CODY THOMPSON - YAM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #411   ZACK BOGARDUS - HON
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #796   TALLIN CLEGG - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 LA JELLO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #725   ETHAN HOFFMAN - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #24   BLAKE SMITH - YAM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #280   ALDEN VOLLE - SUZ
 PENRYN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 79

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds