1st |
#125 |
CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 4th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - KTM
VANCOUVER, WA | 2nd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#63 |
PIERCE BROWN - COB
SANDY, UT | 1st Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#88 |
CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
LAKESIDE, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
2nd | 6th |
5th |
#604 |
MAX MILLER - KTM
SPRINGFIELD, OR | 1st Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
5th | 4th |
6th |
#587 |
AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
DANVILLE, CA | 3rd Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
4th | 5th |
7th |
#471 |
JOE SHIMODA - KTM
JAPAN, | 4th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
3rd | 7th |
8th |
#324 |
JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
PERRIS, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 9th |
9th |
#170 |
CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
RIVERTON, UT | 7th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
4th | 8th |
10th |
#171 |
HUNTER CROSS - YAM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 6th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
6th | 11th |
11th |
#85 |
KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
POWAY, CA | 8th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
7th | 13th |
12th |
#209 |
TYSON JOHNSON - KTM
RIPON, CA | 7th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
7th | 14th |
13th |
#130 |
MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
BISHOP, CA | 13th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
12th | 10th |
14th |
#46 |
TYLER GIBBS - KTM
MISSION, BC | 8th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
10th | 12th |
15th |
#808 |
PRESTON KILROY - KTM
AFTON, WY | 9th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
9th | 16th |
16th |
#464 |
CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
CROSBY, TX | 11th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
11th | 15th |
17th |
#2 |
TRENTIN CHEEK - KTM
ROSEBURG, OR | 9th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
9th | 18th |
18th |
#653 |
ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV | 10th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
8th | 19th |
19th |
#100 |
ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KTM
MAKAKILO, HI | 16th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
14th | 17th |
20th |
#425 |
CADE MATHERLY - KTM
ENCINITAS, CA | 10th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
12th | 20th |
21st |
#297 |
COLLIN DAVIS - KTM
ORANGEVALE, CA | 14th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
10th | 23rd |
22nd |
#102 |
WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
SANTA ROSA, CA | 14th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
13th | 21st |
23rd |
#504 |
SHANE GOLA - KTM
WASHOUGAL, WA | 15th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
13th | 22nd |
24th |
#31 |
MIKEY HILLYER - KTM
SPARKS, NV | 11th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
11th | 24th |
25th |
#259 |
CHASE LORENZ - KTM
GOLDEN, CO | 6th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
8th | 27th |
26th |
#831 |
DANNY HILLYER - KTM
SPARKS, NV | 13th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
15th | 25th |
27th |
#771 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
COPPERAS COVE, TX | 5th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | DNF |
28th |
#317 |
MASON COURSON - KTM
LAKE HAVASU, AZ | 15th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
15th | 26th |
29th |
#299 |
HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
TOGANE-SHI CHIBA-KEN, CA | 5th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | DNS |
30th |
#424 |
ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
CORONA, CA | 12th Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
14th | DNS |
- |
#400 |
GAIL RUIZ - COB
MONTERREY, MX | 12th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#121 |
JACOB VIERRA - KTM
RIPON, CA | 16th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#72 |
REED WESTWOOD - KTM
SPRING CREEK, NV | 17th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#116 |
EVAN CLARKE - KTM
ST.THOMAS, ON | 17th Div 2 | 23rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#960 |
JAXON TAYLOR - KTM
HUDSON, CO | 18th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#29 |
ETHAN MARKS - COB
SURPRISE, AZ | 18th Div 2 | 24th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#131 |
KYLE WISE - KTM
MODESTO, CA | 19th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#427 |
DEGAN PALMER - KTM
ST GEORGE, UT | 19th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#101 |
PARKER EARL - KTM
HERRIMAN, UT | 20th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#904 |
TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
RIVERTON, UT | 20th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#734 |
RYLEY GREMARD - KTM
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 21st Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#501 |
COLTON NIZIOLEK - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 21st Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#91 |
RYAN PALMER - KTM
SPARKS, NV | 22nd Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#311 |
AUSTIN EITER - KAW
HAYDEN, ID | 22nd Div 2 | 25th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#800 |
KILE EPPERSON - KTM
CAMAS, WA | 23rd Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#322 |
JOSHLEY HOWELL - KTM
SILETZ, OR | 24th Div 1 | 23rd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#18 |
TRE FIERRO - KTM
EL PASO, TX | DNF Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#110 |
DEVON BATES - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNF Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#210 |
LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
SUN VALLEY, CA | DNF Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#514 |
AUSTIN DOOLEY - KTM
RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA | DNF Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#885 |
BOSTON BOOTS - KTM
RIVERDALE, UT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#217 |
BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
UPTON, WY | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#55 |
DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
RIVERBANK, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#117 |
RILEY JAGGERS - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#500 |
MANUEL MORENO - KTM
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#215 |
SOYA NAKAJIMA - KAW
HACHIOUZI-SHI, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#876 |
TYCE OLSEN - KTM
RIVERTON, UT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#12 |
MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
WILLIAMSPORT, MD | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#202 |
JACOB CAMP - KTM
PHELAN, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#25 |
RYAN CUNHA - KTM
RIVERBANK, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#998 |
WADE HUFFMAN - COB
CLIFTON, CO | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#48 |
DALTON MENDOZA - KTM
EL CENTRO, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |