1st |
#402 |
GAGE LINVILLE - COB
CORDELE, GA | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#3 |
MAXIMUS VOHLAND - COB
GRAULTE BAY, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#998 |
WADE HUFFMAN - COB
CLIFTON, CO | 3rd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#211 |
BROCK BENNETT - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 2nd Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 5th |
5th |
#79 |
JETT REYNOLDS - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
3rd | 4th |
6th |
#508 |
HUNTER YODER - COB
MURRIETA, CA | 1st Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 6th |
7th |
#24 |
BRETT PARKER - COB
SURPRISE, AZ | 4th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
4th | 7th |
8th |
#111 |
TYLER NICHOLSON - COB
HIGHLAND, CA | 4th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | 8th |
9th |
#84 |
HUNTER DASILVA - COB
FOLSOM, CA | 5th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
6th | 9th |
10th |
#777 |
MADDOX JARVIS - COB
SANTAQUIN, UT | 13th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
8th | 10th |
11th |
#909 |
CASEY CARMICHAEL - COB
SPARKS, NV | 5th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
6th | 12th |
12th |
#917 |
TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 7th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
8th | 11th |
13th |
#154 |
PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | 9th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
7th | 13th |
14th |
#28 |
ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
ROWLAND HIGHTS, CA | 6th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
5th | 15th |
15th |
#619 |
CHRISTIAN STRANG - COB
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 10th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
10th | 14th |
16th |
#712 |
BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
ACTON, CA | 14th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
11th | 16th |
17th |
#830 |
GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - COB
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | 10th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
12th | 17th |
18th |
#210 |
DEMETRE PROUTSOS - COB
SUN VALLEY, NV | 13th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
13th | 18th |
19th |
#323 |
HAYDEN HINES - COB
BATTLE MTN, NV | 12th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
11th | 20th |
20th |
#77 |
JACK WALKER - KTM
EVERGREEN, CO | 14th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
10th | 21st |
21st |
#254 |
CODY SIMPSON - KTM
BARSTOW, CA | 12th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
13th | 19th |
22nd |
#876 |
TYCE OLSEN - COB
RIVERTON, UT | 9th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
7th | 25th |
23rd |
#525 |
SYRUS BUTTS - COB
GOSHEN, UT | 15th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
12th | 23rd |
24th |
#101 |
ENZO SPINALI - KTM
ALPINE, CA | 11th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
9th | 27th |
25th |
#252 |
HAYDEN BLAISE - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 16th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
15th | 22nd |
26th |
#102 |
TANNER FORBUS - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 18th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
15th | 24th |
27th |
#734 |
TY ALLEN - COB
KALISPELL, MT | 11th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
14th | 26th |
28th |
#33 |
ANTHONY GONSALVES - COB
MANTECA, CA | 6th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
5th | DNS |
29th |
#22 |
KAYDEN SMITH - COB
MEDFORD, OR | 8th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
9th | DNS |
30th |
#152 |
CHANDLER JONES - COB
PORTERVILLE, CA | 8th Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
14th | DNS |
- |
#119 |
BRANDON RAY - POL
FREMONT, CA | 7th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#610 |
RYAN SHAW - COB
SELDEN, KS | 15th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#919 |
MATT PARIS - COB
GILL, CO | 16th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#467 |
SETH ARNETT - COB
BILLINGS, MT | 17th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#2 |
LUKE JACOBS - KTM
OJAI, CA | 17th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#253 |
JOSEPH OCONNOR - KTM
BARSTOW, CA | 18th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#330 |
DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
DANVILLE, CA | 19th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#717 |
RJ (RICHARD JR. MARQUART - COB
FLAGSTAFF, AZ | 19th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#528 |
ERIC BURDELL - KTM
QUARTZ HILL, CA | 20th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#114 |
KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - COB
BRENTWOOD, CA | 21st Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#910 |
TAYLER THOMPSON - COB
EDGEWOOD, NM | 22nd Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#20 |
RIDER FISHER - COB
OREGON CITY, OR | DNS Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#222 |
CADEN BRASWELL - COB
LITTLE RIVER, SC | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#4 |
JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
EL CAJON, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#171 |
TALON HAWKINS - COB
TEMECULA, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#276 |
CORBIN PARSLEY - COB
WINCHESTER, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#609 |
BRAXTON SIMICICH - COB
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#191 |
SCOUT SWING - COB
NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#145 |
SLADE VAROLA - COB
SIMI VALLEY, CA | DNS Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |