2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/9/2012
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #3   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - COB
 GRAULTE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #508   HUNTER YODER - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #154   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 6th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #24   BRETT PARKER - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 8th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 9th   #152   CHANDLER JONES - COB
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th7th
 10th   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 12th   #20   RIDER FISHER - COB
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 4th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #909   CASEY CARMICHAEL - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 14th   #619   CHRISTIAN STRANG - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th16th
 15th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 16th   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - COB
 MEDFORD, OR 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th18th
 17th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HIGHTS, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 18th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 19th   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 15th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th19th
 20th   #777   MADDOX JARVIS - COB
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 16th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 21st   #101   ENZO SPINALI - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 22nd   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
14th20th
 23rd   #254   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12th23rd
 24th   #210   DEMETRE PROUTSOS - COB
 SUN VALLEY, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 25th   #457   BENJAMIN KNOBLOCK - POL
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th27th
 26th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 27th   #2   LUKE JACOBS - KTM
 OJAI, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 28th   #919   MATT PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th28th
 29th   #276   CORBIN PARSLEY - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th29th
 30th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15thDNF
 -   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 12th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #102   TANNER FORBUS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #114   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - COB
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #610   RYAN SHAW - COB
 SELDEN, KS 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #910   TAYLER THOMPSON - COB
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #717   RJ (RICHARD JR. MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #253   JOSEPH OCONNOR - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #252   HAYDEN BLAISE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #528   ERIC BURDELL - KTM
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #167   DRAKE PALMER - COB
 KERBY, OR 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #16   ROSE HULL - COB
 VALE, NC 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #171   TALON HAWKINS - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #291   NICOLAS MARCIANO - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #15   DOUGLAS CREESY II - COB
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   COLEMAN ROSS - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #609   BRAXTON SIMICICH - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   SCOUT SWING - COB
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 50

Page Generated in: 0.067 Seconds